roline logo
banner
THE SMALL THINGS THAT WE CAN'T MISS....
10red PROFILE 10red PRODUCTS 10red DOCUMENTS 10red CONTACTS 10red FAQ 10red DEALERS LOGIN BG flag_bul
10red PRICE LIST
PRODUCT EXPLORER
PRODUCT CATEGORIES: Direct Search:
advanced search
Product list: Networking products >> Switches
products found: 50 | product archive
Part : Product name: Price:
21.13.1151-1 ROLINE Industrial Switch, 7x RJ-45, 1x ST, unmanaged USD 218.70
21.13.1151-S ROLINE Industrial Switch, 7x RJ-45, 1x ST, unmanaged USD 218.70
21.13.1152-1 ROLINE Industrial Switch, 7x RJ-45, 1x SC, unmanaged USD 218.70
21.13.1152-S ROLINE Industrial Switch, 7x RJ-45, 1x SC, unmanaged USD 218.70
21.13.1153-1 ROLINE Industrial Switch, 6x RJ-45, 2x ST, unmanaged USD 285.70
21.13.1153-S ROLINE Industrial Switch, 6x RJ-45, 2x ST, unmanaged USD 285.70
21.13.1154-1 ROLINE Industrial Switch, 6x RJ-45, 2x SC, unmanaged USD 285.70
21.13.1154-S ROLINE Industrial Switch, 6x RJ-45, 2x SC, unmanaged USD 285.70
21.13.1155-1 ROLINE Industrial Switch, 5x RJ-45, unmanaged USD 93.82
21.13.1155-S ROLINE Industrial Switch, 5x RJ-45, unmanaged USD 93.82
21.13.1156-1 ROLINE Industrial Switch, 8x RJ-45, unmanaged USD 114.05
21.13.1156-S ROLINE Industrial Switch, 8x RJ-45, unmanaged USD 114.05
21.13.1159 ROLINE Gigabit Industrial Switch, 5x RJ-45, 1x LC, managed USD 371.82
21.13.1160-1 ROLINE Gigabit Industrial Switch, 5x RJ-45, 1x LC, managed USD 357.64
21.13.1160-S ROLINE Gigabit Industrial Switch, 5x RJ-45, 1x LC, managed USD 357.64
21.13.1170-10 ROLINE Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 5 Ports USD 180.42
21.13.1180 ROLINE 19" PoE Switch, Fast Ethernet, Web Smart, 8+2 Ports USD 239.87
21.13.1181-1 ROLINE 19" PoE MID-Span Power Supply, 8 Pairs USD 159.91
21.13.1182 ROLINE 19" PoE Switch, Gigabit, Web Smart, 8 Ports USD 364.25
21.13.1189-2 ROLINE POE Switch, 5 Ports (4x PoE) USD 123.75
21.13.1190-2 ROLINE POE Switch, 5 Ports (1x PoE) USD 72.58
21.13.1191-2 ROLINE PoE Fast Ethernet Switch, 130W, 8 Ports USD 184.80
21.14.3106-5 8-port 10/100Mbit Switch, RS-108D, 8x RJ45, metal version USD 21.10
21.14.3120-5 ROLINE Fast Ethernet 19" Switch, 16 Ports USD 55.04
21.14.3128-3 24-port 10/100Mbit Switch, RS-124R, 24x RJ45, 19"RM metal version USD 62.70
21.14.3129-5 ROLINE Fast Ethernet 19" Switch, 24 Ports USD 79.05
21.14.3130 ROLINE Fast Ethernet 19" Switch, 24 Ports USD 58.01
21.14.3133-4 ROLINE Fast Ethernet Switch, Pocket, 5 Ports USD 23.45
21.14.3134-4 ROLINE Fast Ethernet Switch, Pocket, 8 Ports USD 27.42
21.14.3155-5 ROLINE RS-105D,Fast Eth. Switch 5 Ports USD 8.70
21.14.3156-5 ROLINE RS-105D Fast Ethernet Switch, 5 Ports USD 8.53
21.14.3159-5 ROLINE RS-108D Fast Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports USD 10.71
21.14.3500-1 ROLINE Mini GBIC Modul SX/LC USD 46.36
21.14.3501 ROLINE Mini-GBIC Module LX/LC, Single Mode, 10 km USD 0.00
21.14.3502 ROLINE Mini-GBIC Module LX/LC, Single Mode, 20 km USD 0.00
21.14.3506-1 ROLINE Gigabit Switch, 5x RJ-45 + 1 Mini GBIC port USD 213.22
21.14.3513-3 ROLINE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports USD 219.68
21.14.3514-4 ROLINE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Pocket, 4 Ports USD 48.27
21.14.3515-1 ROLINE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 16 Ports USD 190.72
21.14.3516-5 ROLINE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5 Ports USD 26.10
21.14.3517-5 ROLINE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports USD 36.14
21.14.3518 ROLINE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports USD 134.30
21.20.0236 TENDA TEG1210P Ethernet Switch, 8x Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 ports SFP (Mini GBIC), PoE, RM USD 125.72
21.99.3113-10 VALUE Fast Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports USD 11.50
21.99.3116-5 VALUE Fast Ethernet Switch, 5 Ports USD 4.88
21.99.3511-5 VALUE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5 Ports USD 19.59
21.99.3512-5 VALUE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports USD 27.90
21.99.3517-10 VALUE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5 Ports USD 10.37
21.99.3519-10 VALUE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports USD 19.90
21.99.3519-5 VALUE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 Ports USD 19.90
Note: 20% VAT will be included in the end-user prices above!
Best viewed with IE 5.x, Mozilla, Netscape 6.x, Opera 5.x or higher versions; 800x600 and above. LAMP site. webdev by V. Vassilev